Расписание занятий

Понедельник (12.08.2019 )

14:00
Intensive
зал 3
Орлов Роман
15:00
зал 3
Мальцева Ольга
18:00
Functional
зал 1
Орлов Роман
19:00
Pump
зал 3
Орлов Роман
19:00
зал 1
Тюрина Анна
20:00
Functional
зал 3
Орлов Роман
20:00
Растяжка + Прокачка
зал 1
Елади Анна

Вторник (13.08.2019 )

18:00
зал 1
Борис Ефремов
19:00
МФР
зал 1
Борис Ефремов
19:00
Zumba
зал 3
Титкова Юлия
19:00
ТЗ
Дубровский Александр
20:00
Zumba
зал 3
Титкова Юлия
20:00
зал 1
Борис Ефремов

Среда (14.08.2019 )

14:00
Functional
зал 3
Орлов Роман
15:00
зал 3
Мальцева Ольга
18:00
Fitbool
зал 1
Орлов Роман
19:00
зал 1
Тюрина Анна
19:00
Зал 3
Котова Юлия
20:00
Растяжка + Прокачка
зал 1
Елади Анна
20:00
Interval
зал 3
Котова Юлия
21:00
зал 3
Котова Юлия

Четверг (15.08.2019 )

18:00
зал 1
Борис Ефремов
19:00
зал 1
Борис Ефремов
19:00
ТЗ
Александр Дубровский
20:00
Functional
зал 3
Александр Дубровский
20:00
зал 1
Борис Ефремов
21:00
зал 3
Александр Дубровский

Пятница (16.08.2019 )

14:00
зал 3
Орлов Роман
15:00
зал 3
Орлов Роман
18:00
зал 1
Анна Байбарза
19:00
Zumba
зал 3
Анна Байбарза
19:00
зал 1
Котова Юлия
20:00
Растяжка + Прокачка
зал 1
Елади Анна
20:00
Functional
зал 3
Котова Юлия

Суббота (17.08.2019 )

12:00
ABS
зал 3
Орлов Роман
13:00
зал 1
Тюрина Анна
16:00
Zumba
зал 3
Титкова Юлия

Воскресенье (18.08.2019 )

13:00
Functional
зал 3
Орлов Роман
14:00
зал 3
Орлов Роман

Понедельник (19.08.2019 )

14:00
Intensive
зал 3
Орлов Роман
15:00
зал 3
Орлов Роман
18:00
Functional
зал 3
Орлов Роман
19:00
Pump
зал 3
Орлов Роман
19:00
зал 1
Тюрина Анна
20:00
зал 1
Котова Юлия
20:00
Functional
зал 3
Орлов Роман

Вторник (20.08.2019 )

18:00
зал 1
Борис Ефремов
19:00
МФР
зал 1
Борис Ефремов
19:00
ТЗ
Дубровский Александр
19:00
Zumba
зал 3
Титкова Юлия
20:00
Zumba
зал 3
Титкова Юлия
20:00
зал 1
Борис Ефремов

Среда (21.08.2019 )

14:00
Functional
зал 3
Орлов Роман
15:00
зал 3
Орлов Роман
18:00
Fitbool
зал 1
Орлов Роман
19:00
Зал 3
Котова Юлия
19:00
зал 1
Тюрина Анна
20:00
Растяжка + Прокачка
зал 1
Елади Анна
20:00
Interval
зал 3
Котова Юлия
21:00
зал 3
Котова Юлия

Четверг (22.08.2019 )

18:00
зал 1
Борис Ефремов
19:00
зал 1
Борис Ефремов
19:00
ТЗ
Александр Дубровский
20:00
Functional
зал 3
Александр Дубровский
20:00
зал 1
Борис Ефремов
21:00
зал 3
Александр Дубровский

Пятница (23.08.2019 )

14:00
Пресс + Ягодицы
зал 3
Орлов Роман
15:00
зал 3
Орлов Роман
18:00
Functional
зал 1
Орлов Роман
19:00
зал 1
Котова Юлия
19:00
Zumba
зал 3
Титкова Юлия
20:00
Растяжка + Прокачка
зал 1
Елади Анна
20:00
Functional
зал 3
Котова Юлия

Суббота (24.08.2019 )

12:00
ABS
зал 3
Орлов Роман
13:00
зал 1
Тюрина Анна
16:00
Zumba
зал 3
Титкова Юлия

Воскресенье (25.08.2019 )

13:00
Functional
зал 3
Орлов Роман
14:00
зал 3
Орлов Роман


* Подробности по телефону